14–15 July 2018. Sniping Club Rifle Challenge Level III

Basic info

Date: 14th – 15th July 2018
Level: III.
Stages: 24
Rounds: 400
Registration fee: 60 EUR , Lady 30 EUR, Super Seniors and Juniors 0 EUR
Payment is possible to account.
Divisions: Open Semi-Auto, Open Manual, Standard Semi-Auto, Standard Manual.
Categories: Regular, Lady, Junior, Senior a Super Senior
Note: All shooters will able to get a permit for the guns for enter Moldova.

Sniping Club GPS: N 47.17912* E 28.65328*

Match management

Match Director: Matvei Stativka
match@ipsc.md, +373 69164312.
Range Master: Anatolii Corovai
Stat Officer: Valerii Grigori

Entry fee payment

Account No:

MATCH: 14th–15th July 2018
PRE-MATCH: 12th–13th July 2018
REGISTRATION DEADLINE: 13.07.2018
Participants list.
Squad 0
Name, Surname
IPSC Region
Category
Division
Factor
1
Andrei Perevozcicov
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Squad 0
Name, Surname
IPSC Region
Category
Division
Factor
2
Gheorghii Caldarari
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Squad 0
Name, Surname
IPSC Region
Category
Division
Factor
3
Mihail Marcenco
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Squad 0
Name, Surname
IPSC Region
Category
Division
Factor
4
Afanasie Serafimciuc
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Squad 0
Name, Surname
IPSC Region
Category
Division
Factor
5
Boris Disuseara
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Squad 0
Name, Surname
IPSC Region
Category
Division
Factor
6
Vladislav Bradarschii
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Squad 0
Name, Surname
IPSC Region
Category
Division
Factor
7
Marin Gavriliuc
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Squad 0
Name, Surname
IPSC Region
Category
Division
Factor
8
Anatolie Соrovai
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
Squad 1
Name, Surname
IPSC Region
Category
Division
Factor
9
Serhii Drapkin
Ukraine
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
10
Dmytro Rudenko
Ukraine
Senior (over 50 years)
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
11
Serhii Drapkin
Ukraine
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
12
Iurie Coroban
Romania
Senior (over 50 years)
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
13
Oleg Berov
Bulgaria
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
14
Marin Gavriliuc
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
Squad 3
Name, Surname
IPSC Region
Category
Division
Factor
1
Sverre Idland
Oman
Senior (over 50 years)
Standard Manual - MAS
MIN
2
Sverre Idland
Norway
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
3
Anastasia Stativka
Moldova, Republic of
Lady
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
4
Dasha Stativka
Moldova, Republic of
Lady
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
5
Aleksei Stativka
Moldova, Republic of
Junior (under 21)
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
6
Irina Stativka
Moldova, Republic of
Lady
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
MIN
7
Stefan Grati
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
8
Dumitru Stoica
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
9
Gheorghe Drucioc
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
10
Vasile Grigoras
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
11
Evghenii Grishin
Moldova, Republic of
Super Senior (over 60 years)
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
MIN
IPSC Regions and Participants.
IPSC Region
Number
Bulgaria
1
Moldova, Republic of
18
Norway
1
Oman
1
Romania
1
Ukraine
3
DIVISIONS / CATEGORIES.
Division
Category
Number
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
Junior (under 21)
1
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
Lady
3
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
Regular
9
Open Semi-Auto - SAO
Senior (over 50 years)
2
Standard Manual - MAS
Senior (over 50 years)
1
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
Regular
8
Standard Semi-Auto - SAS
Super Senior (over 60 years)
1