18 October 2018. Moldova National Shotgun Championship Level III

Basic info

Date: 18th October 2018
Level: III.
Stages: 12
Rounds: 140
Registration fee: 30 EUR , Lady 15 EUR, Super Seniors and Juniors 0 EUR
Payment is possible to account.
Divisions: Open, Standard, Standard Manual, Modified.
Categories: Regular, Lady, Junior, Senior a Super Senior
Note: All shooters will able to get a permit for the guns for enter Moldova.

STAGES Download


IMPORTANT!

  • scan of travel passport,
  • ipsc membership card,
  • handgun permit,
  • filled invitation
  • border check point, dates

Send all documents on rd@ipsc.md

Sniping Club GPS: N 47.17912* E 28.65328*

Match management

Match Director: Matvei Stativka and Perevozcicov Andrei
match@ipsc.md, +373 69164312.
Range Master: Roman Sedy and Sötét Gábor
Stat Officer: Caldarari Gheorghii

INVITATION_Download

MATCH: 18th October 2018
PRE-MATCH: 15th October 2018
REGISTRATION DEADLINE: 17.10.2018
Participants list.
Squad 0
Name, Surname
IPSC Region
Category
Division
Factor
1
Grigorii Okseniuk
Ukraine
Regular
Standard
MAJ
Squad 0
Name, Surname
IPSC Region
Category
Division
Factor
2
László Szalai
Hungary
Senior (over 50 years)
Standard
MAJ
Squad 0
Name, Surname
IPSC Region
Category
Division
Factor
3
Andrei Perevozcicov
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open
MIN
Squad 0
Name, Surname
IPSC Region
Category
Division
Factor
4
Boris Dicusara
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open
MIN
Squad 0
Name, Surname
IPSC Region
Category
Division
Factor
5
Mihail Marcenco
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open
MIN
Squad 0
Name, Surname
IPSC Region
Category
Division
Factor
6
Afanasii Serafimciuc
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open
MIN
Squad 1
Name, Surname
IPSC Region
Category
Division
Factor
7
Maksim Shkoda
Russian Federation
Senior (over 50 years)
Open - OPN
MAJ
8
Natalya Rumyantseva
Russian Federation
Lady
Open - OPN
MAJ
9
Robin Leypoldt
Germany
Regular
Standard
MAJ
10
Vitalii Vasin
Ukraine
Regular
Open
MAJ
11
Sergei Oskirko
Russian Federation
Senior (over 50 years)
Open
MAJ
12
Magnus Gustafsson
Sweden
Regular
Open
MAJ
13
Magnus Gustafsson
Sweden
Regular
Open
MAJ
14
Mikael Schelen
Sweden
Regular
Open
MAJ
15
Ggheorghii Caldarari
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Open
MIN
Squad 2
Name, Surname
IPSC Region
Category
Division
Factor
1
Вячеслав Яковенко
Ukraine
Regular
Standard Manual
MAJ
2
Viacheslav Yakovenko
Ukraine
Regular
Standard Manual
MAJ
3
VOLODYMYR LIALIUK
Ukraine
Regular
Standard
MAJ
4
YEVHEN HALKIN
Ukraine
Regular
Standard
MAJ
Squad 3
Name, Surname
IPSC Region
Category
Division
Factor
1
Serhii Streltsov
Ukraine
Regular
Standard Manual
MAJ
2
Assel Salnikova
Kazakhstan
Lady
Standard
MAJ
3
Grirorii Okseniuk
Ukraine
Regular
Standard
MAJ
4
Oleksandr Nazarov
Ukraine
Regular
Standard
MAJ
5
Valeriu GRIGORI
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Manual
MAJ
6
Anatolie Corovai
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard Manual
MAJ
7
Marin Gavriliuc
Moldova, Republic of
Regular
Standard
MAJ
8
Олег Беров
Bulgaria
Regular
Open
MIN
9
Iurie Coroban
Romania
Senior (over 50 years)
Open
MAJ
10
Евгений Гришин
Moldova, Republic of
Super Senior (over 60 years)
Standard
MAJ
Squad 4
Name, Surname
IPSC Region
Category
Division
Factor
1
380506366688 ROMANOV
Ukraine
Regular
Modified
MAJ
2
Aare Sosaar
Estonia
Senior (over 50 years)
Standard Manual
MAJ
IPSC Regions and Participants.
IPSC Region
Number
Bulgaria
1
Estonia
1
Germany
1
Hungary
1
Kazakhstan
1
Moldova, Republic of
9
Romania
1
Russian Federation
3
Sweden
3
Ukraine
10
DIVISIONS / CATEGORIES.
Division
Category
Number
Modified
Regular
1
Open
Regular
10
Open
Senior (over 50 years)
2
Open - OPN
Lady
1
Open - OPN
Senior (over 50 years)
1
Standard
Lady
1
Standard
Regular
7
Standard
Senior (over 50 years)
1
Standard
Super Senior (over 60 years)
1
Standard Manual
Regular
5
Standard Manual
Senior (over 50 years)
1